Rich LaMontagne

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
LaMontagne Rich.jpg
Rich La Montagne (left) 2007, Ted Sares (right)


Name: Rich LaMontagne
Alias: The Mountain
Born: 1969-12-20
Birthplace: Everett, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Everett, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click