Richard Clarke

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Richard Clarke (left) & Sot Chitalada

Name: Richard Clarke
Alias: Shrimpy
Born: 1963-04-20
Birthplace: Kingston, Jamaica
Hometown: Kingston, Jamaica
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click