Richard Donaire

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Donaire
Birth Name: Albarez Richard Donaire
Born: 1987-05-25
Hometown: General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click