Richard Gutierrez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Richard Gutierrez.JPG

Name: Richard Gutierrez
Alias: La Lámina
Birth Name: Richard Gutierrez Matos
Born: 1978-06-29 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Arjona, Colombia
Nationality: Colombian
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database