Richard Mason

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Richard Mason
Alias: Hard Face
Born: 1967-07-26
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click