Richard Williams

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Richard williams.jpg

Name: Richard Williams
Alias: The Secret
Born: 1971-05-09
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Stockwell, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Brian Lawrence
Manager: Barry Hearn