Rick Camlin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rick Camlin
Alias: Ramblin'
Born: 1967-05-03
Birthplace: Moline, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Bismarck, North Dakota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

  • IBU World Cruiserweight champion (2012).