Rick Thornberry

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rick Thornberry
Alias: The Gatton Tiger
Born: 1968-02-17
Birthplace: Gatton, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Gatton, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click