Ricky Beaumont

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricky Beaumont
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1955-10-05
Hometown: Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

1975 ABA Featherweight champion.