Ricky Quiles

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ricky Quiles.jpg

Name: Ricky Quiles
Alias: Showtime
Birth Name: Ricardo Ray Quiles
Born: 1970-04-11
Birthplace: Ponce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Davie, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click