Rita Figueroa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Figueroa with David Diaz


Name: Rita Figueroa
Alias: La Güera
Born: 1969-06-01
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Rita Figueroa Gallery