Ritchie Sands

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ritchie Sands
Birth Name: Percival Ritchie
Born: 1921-01-17
Birthplace: Burnt Ridge, New South Wales, Australia
Died: 1974-07-17 (Age:53)
Hometown: Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Reference sources