Robert Byrd (Boxer)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Byrd
Birth Name: Robert Frederick Byrd
Born: 1963-08-31
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Dallas, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

1982 National Golden Gloves lightweight champion