Robert Davis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Davis
Alias: The Saint / Desert Storm
Birth Name: Robert C. Davis, Jr.
Born: 1971-08-15
Died: 2014-11-26 (Age:43)
Hometown: Akron, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click