Robert Frazier

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Robert Frazier
Photo (c) www.ProfiboX.hu

Name: Robert Frazier
Alias: Push Up
Born: 1973-11-08
Birthplace: Rochester, New York, USA
Hometown: Rochester, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Armando Munoz

1992 National Golden Gloves Light welterweight champion.