Robert Hawkins

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Robert Hawkins.png

Name: Robert Hawkins
Alias: Big Philly
Born: 1970-03-19 (Age:45)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click