Robert Kamya

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
RobertKamya.jpg

Name: Robert Kamya
Alias: Doctor
Born: 1972-11-27
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Hometown: West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click