Robert Tartari

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Tartari
Alias: Bob Tartari
Born: 1929-04-20
Birthplace: France
Died: 2004-00-00 (Age:74)
Hometown: Paris, Paris, France
Boxing Record: click