Robert Vasquez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robert Vasquez
Alias: Chamaco
Born: 1959-02-14
Nationality: US American
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database