Roberto Belge

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Roberto Belge.jpg

Name: Roberto Belge
Alias: Rubi
Born: 1979-09-27
Hometown: Lugano, Switzerland
Boxing Record: click

IBC Welterweight Champion