Roberto Betillo Alvarez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Betillo Alvarez
Birth Name: Roberto Salas Álvarez
Born: 1975-01-18
Birthplace: Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click