Roberto Cocco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Roby-Cocco.jpg

Name: Roberto Cocco
Alias: The Hammer
Born: 1977-05-16 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Torino, Piemonte, Italy
Hometown: Torino, Piemonte, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Dino Orso
Manager: Biagio Zurlo

Non Boxing Titles

2001 World champion Kick boxing ISKA
2002 World champion Kick boxing UWKF
2003 World champion Thai boxing ISKA
2003 World champion Thai boxing WKN
2005 World champion Kick Boxing Wako-pro
2014 Intercontinental Champion K1 WKN

External Link