Roberto Feliciano Bolonti

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Roberto Feliciano Bolonti.JPG

Name: Roberto Feliciano Bolonti
Alias: Cicuta / La Bestia
Born: 1978-12-30 (Age:36)
Birthplace: General Piran, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click