Roberto Granciosa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Granciosa
Alias: Bert / Boy
Born: 1966-05-04
Birthplace: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click