Roberto Hernan Reuque

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Roberto Hernán Reuque.jpg

Name: Roberto Hernan Reuque
Alias: Munra
Born: 1978-09-03 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Dolavon, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Pico Truncado, Santa Cruz, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click