Roberto Lopez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Lopez
Alias: El Pollito
Born: 1973-01-23 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click