Roberto Ortega

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Ortega
Alias: El Zurdo de Oro / La Cobra
Birth Name: Roberto Carlos Ortega Berrio
Born: 1975-02-17
Birthplace: San Onofre, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click