Roberto Sanz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Sans
Birth Name: Roberto Sans Jusa
Born: 1908-05-11
Birthplace: Ontinyent, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1928 (as a lightweight)