Robin Smith

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Robin Smith
Birth Name: Ralph Charles Tyler
Born: 1956-07-13
Died: 2008-05-31 (Age:51)
Hometown: Billings, Montana, USA
Boxing Record: click