Robinson Castellanos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
RobCast.jpg

Name: Robinson Castellanos
Alias: Robin Hood
Born: 1982-04-19 (Age:33)
Hometown: Celaya, Guanajuato, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Silver Featherweight Title (2011-14)
  • WBC FEMCOMBOX Featherweight Title (2011)