Rocky Brisebois

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Brisebois
Birth Name: Marcel Brisebois
Born: 1930-03-16
Died: 2004-04-09 (Age:74)
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Willie Ketchum