Rocky MacDougall

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky MacDougall
Birth Name: Francis MacDougall
Born: 1943-03-25
Birthplace: Sydney Mines, Nova Scotia, Canada
Died: 2009-06-12 (Age:66)
Hometown: Sydney, Nova Scotia, Canada
Boxing Record: click