Rocky Pepeli

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Rocky Pepeli.jpg

Name: Rocky Pepeli
Alias: Roger Pepel
Born: 1964-07-30
Birthplace: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Joe Goossen

External Link