Rocky Sekorski

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Sekorski
Alias: Rick Sekorski
Born: 1959-10-29
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Sekorski Rocky.jpg