Rodolfo Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodolfo Hernandez
Alias: Fofo
Birth Name: Rodolfo Martínez
Born: 1986-03-30 (Age:29)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click