Rodolfo Ramirez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodolfo Ramirez
Alias: El Rielero
Born: 1920-09-25
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Died: 1999-02-24 (Age:78)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Parnassus