Rodolfo Sanchez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodolfo Sanchez
Birth Name: Rodolfo Sanchez Lopez
Born: 1951-04-23
Birthplace: Miranda de Ebro, Castilla y León, Spain
Hometown: Miranda de Ebro, Castilla y León, Spain
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click