Rodrigo Benech

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Benech.jpg

Name: Rodrigo Benech
Alias: Kojak / El Pelado
Born: 1957-10-22
Birthplace: Montevideo, Uruguay
Hometown: Adrogué, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click