Rogelio Medina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Rogelio Medina

Name: Rogelio Medina
Alias: Porky
Born: 1988-09-16 (Age:26)
Birthplace: San Luis Rio Colorado, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click


Titles Held

  • WBC FECOMBOX Super Middleweight Title (2008)