Roger Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Roger Gonzalez.jpg

Name: Roger Gonzalez
Alias: Speedy
Born: 1978-05-15
Hometown: Chino, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click