Roger Whynott

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roger Whynott
Alias: Roger Rodman Whynott
Born: 1924-01-16
Birthplace: Mahone Bay, Nova Scotia, Canada
Died: 2007-12-20 (Age:83)
Hometown: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Paul Junior (1946)