Roinet Caballero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Roinet Caballero.PNG

Name: Roinet Caballero
Alias: Mus
Birth Name: Roinet Caballero Jurado
Born: 1983-11-16
Birthplace: Puerto Armuelles, Panama
Hometown: Boquete, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click