Roland Todd

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Roland Todd
Alias: Record 117 fights 1917-1934
Born: 1900-01-09
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Died: 1969-05-22 (Age:69)
Hometown: Doncaster, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


External Link

Record courtesy of Miles Templeton