Rolando David Soria

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rolando David Soria
Alias: Duro de Matar
Born: 1962-09-25
Birthplace: Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina
Died: 2009-12-05 (Age:47)
Hometown: Moron, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click