Roman Morales

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
RomanMorales.jpg

Name: Roman Morales
Alias: The Pride of San Ardo
Born: 1991-08-02 (Age:23)
Hometown: San Ardo, California, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Repo Ric
Promoter: Gary Shaw
Trainer: Rodolfo Tapia

Title Held

  • WBC FECARBOX Super Bantamweight Title (2012)