Ron Davies

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ron Davies
Alias: Ponty
Born: 1937-10-19
Hometown: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

As an amateur, Ron Davies was the 1957 A.B.A Flyweight Champion.