Ron Essett

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Essett Ron.jpg Name: Ron Essett
Alias: The Dragon
Born: 1963-02-19
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click

1984 National Golden Gloves Light middleweight champion.