Ronald Weaver

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ronald Weaver
Alias: Cobra
Born: 1974-01-25
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click