Ronnie Delaney

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ronnie Delaney

Name: Ronnie Delaney
Alias: Ronald
Born: 1930-01-17
Birthplace: Akron, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Akron, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2

Over half of the linked fight record is courtesy of the International Boxing Research Organization (IBRO).