Ross Minter

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ross Minter

Name: Ross Minter
Alias: Ross The Boss
Born: 1978-11-10
Birthplace: Crawley, Sussex, United Kingdom
Hometown: Crawley, Sussex, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of former World Middleweight Champion Alan Minter.